12 January 2023
NEWS 2022

19.12.2022

NDS Norway

FAYE VALENTIE -- veteran class, 1st excellent, CQ, Best Veteran, Best of Breed

 

18.12.2022

NDS Norway

FAYE VALENTINE -- veteran class, 1st excellent, CQ, Best Veteran, BOS

 

04.12.2022

NDS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, PL

NUMBER ONE -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Males, Best of Breed

TIAMAT -- open class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Females, BOS -- finished Polish Champion

 

13.11.2022

NDS Show Elbląg, PL

SHUT UP AND DANCE -- open class, 1st excellent, CWC

 

12.11.2022

Polish Club Show Elbląg, PL

 

2nd Kennel Groenendael in Poland 2022

Mucius Hurrican 2nd Stud Male Groenendael in Poland 2022

Donatrix YAMAYA The Best Breeding Female Groenendael in Poland 2022

JOLLY ROGER Polaris 2nd Breeding Female Groenendael in Poland 2022 and The Best Breeding Female Tervueren in Poland 2022

The Best Kennel Tervueren in Poland 2022

 

ZARAKI -- junior class, not for judge

USOPP -- open class, 2nd very good

NUMBER ONE -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, Polish Club Winner 2022, BOS

EL CHUPACABRA -- veteran class, 1st excellent, Polish Veteran Club Winner 2022, Best Veteran in Breed

CHARLOTTE LINLIN -- minor puppy class, 1st very promising, Best Minor Puppy in Breed

TIAMAT -- open class, 3th very good

SHUT UP AND DANCE -- open class, 4th very good

NICO ROBIN -- champion class, 3th excellent

MAMMA MIA -- champion class, 4th excellent

TORUK MAKTO -- champion class, 1st very good

BACANORA -- puppy class, not for judge

TENTEN -- open class, 1st very good

PERFECT BITCH -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, Polish Club Winner 2022, Best of Breed

 

IDS Show Herning, Danemark

FAYE VALENTINE -- veteran class, 1st excellent, CQ, Best Veteran, Best of Breed, Danish Veteran Winner 2022!

 

05.11.2022

IDS Poznań, PL

NICO ROBIN -- champion class, 1st excellent

BACANORA -- puppy class, 1st very promising, Best Puppy

VISENNA -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, res.CACIB

MAGIC MELODY -- champion class, 2nd very good

 

25.09.2022

IDS Wrocław, PL

VISENNA -- champion class, 2nd excellent, res.CACIB

 

18.09.2022

Monika and Lantis passed rubble exam class 0!

Congrats!

 

04.09.2022

IDS Bratislava, SK

ROSIANTE CORAZON -- champion class, 1st excellent, CAC, CACIB

ZARAKI -- junior class, 1st excellent, Junior Winner, Best Junior, Best of Breed

 

03.09.2022

IDS Bratislava, SK

ROSINANTE CORAZON -- champion class, 1st excellent, CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed -- finished Interchampion CIE!

ZARAKI -- junior class, 1st very good

 

02.09.2022

IDS Bratislava, SK

ROSINANTE CORAZON -- champion class, 1st excellent, CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed

ZARAKI -- junior class, 1st very good

 

21.08.2022

IDS Białystok, PL

VAIANA -- champion class, 4th excellent

 

14.08.2022

IDS Sopot, PL

VAIANA -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Female, CACIB, BOS, Pomeranian Winner 2022

 

31.07.2022

Speciality Belgian Shepherd KOB, Opole PL

 

The Best Breeding Group 1st place for our Groenendaels

The Best Breeding Group 2nd place for our Tervuerens

NICO ROBIN The Best Breeding Female

Ketnpolun Jump for Joy The Best Stud Males 2nd place

NUMBER ONE i TIAMAT The Best Pair

 

TORUK MAKTO -- champion class, 2nd excellent

BACANORA -- minor puppy class, 1st very promising, Best Minor Puppy, BIS 1 Minor Puppy

VAIANA -- open class, 1st excellent, CWC

VISENNA -- open class, 2nd very good

PERFECT BITCH -- champion class, 2nd excellent

MAGIC MELODY -- champion class, 4th very good

USOPP -- open class, 2nd excellent

NUMBER ONE -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, Winner of Speciality Show, Best of Breed, BIS 1

ZENDAYA -- junior class, 2nd excellent

SHUT UP AND DANCE -- open class, 1st excellent, CWC, Winner of Speciality Show, BOS

TIAMAT -- open class, 3th excellent

SHE IS LIKE A WIND -- open class, 4th excellent

NICO ROBIN -- champion class, 4th excellent

EL BIANCA -- veteran class, 2nd excellent

 

 

10.07.2022

IDS Bydgoszcz

ZARAKI -- junior class, 1st excellent, Junior Winner, Best Junior

ROSINANTE CORAZON -- champion class, 2nd excellent, res.CACIB

TORUK MAKTO -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Male, CACIB, Best of Breed, BIS I Best Dog branch Bydgoszcz, BOG II -- new Grand Champion of Poland!

PERFECT BITCH -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Female, CACIB, BOS -- new Grand Champion of Poland!

 

 

26.06.2022

NDS Antoninek, PL

SHE IS LIKE A WIND -- open class 1st excellent, CWC, Best Female, Best of Breed, BIS III The Best Dog branch Poznań

 

19.06.2022

NDS Wrocław, PL

ZARAKI -- puppy class, 1st very promising Best Puppy

 

18.06.2022

IDS Szczecin, PL

NICO ROBIN -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Female, CACIB,Best of Breed

MAGIC MELODY -- champion class, 2nd excellent

 

17.06.2022

IDS Sandefjord, Norwey

FAYE VALENTINE -- veteran class, 1st excellent, CQ, Best Veteran in Breed, Best of Breed

 

13.06.2022

IDS Nitra, Slovakia

TORUK MAKTO -- champion class, 1st excellent, CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed

 

12.06.2022

IDS Nitra, Slovakia

TORUK MAKTO -- champion class, 1st excellent, CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed

 

11.06.2022

IDS Nitra, Slovakia

TORUK MAKTO -- champion class, 1st excellent, CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed,Grand Prix Slovakia Winner -- new Slovakian Champion!

 

 

29.05.2022

IDS Leszno, PL

USOPP -- open class, 2nd excellent, res.CACIB

SHE IS LIKE A WIND -- open class, 1st excellent, CWC, res.CACIB -- finished Polish Champion title!

NICO ROBIN -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, CACIB, Best Female, BOS

VISENNA -- open class, 1st excellent, CWC, res.CACIB

MAGIC MELODY -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, CACIB, Best Female, Best of Breed

 

22.05.2022

NDS Słupsk, PL

MUSTA KRAVITAR -- open class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Female -- finished Polish Champion title :)

 

NDS Sandes, Norway

FAYE VALENTINE -- veteran class, 1st excellent, Best Veteran, Best of Breed, BOG II

 

21.05.2022

NDS Słupsk, PL

VAIANA -- open class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Female, BOS -- finished Polish Champion title :)

 

NDS Sor-Rogaland, Norway

FAYE VALENTINE -- veteran class, 1st excellent, Best Veteran, Best of Breed

 

14.05.2022

IDS Łódź, PL

ZARAKI -- puppy class, 1st very promising, Best Puppy in Breed

ZARABETH -- puppy class, 2nd promising

PERFECT BITCH -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Female, CACIB, Best of Breed

 

 

08.05.2022

NDS Gdynia, PL

VAIANA -- open class, 1st. excellent, CWC, Best Female, Best of Breed

 

07.05.2022

NDS Gdynia, PL

VAIANA -- open class, 1st. excellent, CWC, Best Female, Best of Breed

 

01.05.2022

IDS Babimost, PL

USOPP -- intermedia class, 1st excellent, CWC, CACIB, Best Male, BOS

VISENNA -- kl.otwarta, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Female, CACIB, Best of Breed

 

16.04.2022

NDS Vikersund, Norway

FAYE VALENTINE -- veteran class, 1st excellent, CQ, Best Female, Best Veteran

 

10.04.2022

IDS Vikersund, Norway

FAYE VALENTINE -- veteran class, 1st excellent, Best Veteran

 

09.04.2022

IDS Vikersund, Norway

FAYE VALENTINE -- veteran class, 1st excellent, CQ, Best Veteran, Best of Breed

 

27.03.2022

NDS Choceń, PL

NUMBER ONE -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Male, Best of Breed

USOPP -- intermedia class, 1st excellent, CWC

ZARAKI -- puppy class, 1st very promising, Best Puppy

MUSTA KRAVITAR -- open class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Female, BOS

MAGIC MELODY -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Female, Best of Breed

 

20.03.2022

IDS Kristiansand, Norway

FAYE VALENTINE -- veteran class, 1st excellent, CQ, Best Veteran, Best Female, BOS

 

19.03.2022

IDS Kristiansand, Norway

FAYE VALENTINE -- veteran class, 1st excellent, Best Veteran, Nord Cert, Best of Breed

 

21.02.2022

POLISH TOP DOG 2021

TORUK MAKTO The Best Tervueren 2021!

 

13.02.2022

IDS Katowice, PL

ROSINANTE CORAZON -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC -- finished Polish Grand Champion

ZENDAYA -- puppy class, 1st very promising, The Best Puppy

VAIANA -- intermedia class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Female, CACIB, Best of Breed

VISENNA -- open class, 1st excellent, CWC, res.CACIB

 

30.01.2022

IDS Show Kowno, LT

TORUK MAKTO -- champion class, 1st excellent, CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed

 

29.01.2022

TORUK MAKTO -- champion class, 1st excellent, CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed, BOG 1, BIS 5

 

 

28.01.2022

TORUK MAKTO -- champion class, 1st excellent, CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed

 

26.01.2022

Show Rank 2021:

Groenendaels:

ROSINANTE CORAZON -- 1st place senior males and The Best Groenendael Senior Male 2021!

NUMBER ONE -- 6th place senior males

MUSTA KRÄVITAR -- 3th place junior females

EL BIANCA -- 2nd place veteran females

Tervuerens:

TORUK MAKTO -- 1st place senior males, The Best Tervueren 2021, Winner of the Polish Show Rank 2021!

VAIANA -- 1st place junior females and 9th place senior females, The Best Junior Tervueren 2021 and The Best Junior 2021!

VISENNA -- 2nd place junior females and 10th place senior females

PERFECT BITCH -- 4th place senior females

Congrats to all and see you this year on shows rings!