19.12.2022 NDS Norway FAYE VALENTIE -- veteran class, 1st excellent, CQ, Best Veteran, Best of Breed 18.12.2022 NDS Norway FAYE VALENTINE -- veteran class, 1st excellent, CQ, Best Veteran, BOS
14.11.2021 CACIB Show Poznań, PL TORUK MAKTO -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, CACIB, Best Male, Best of Breed, Polish Winner 2021 VAIANA -- junior class, 1st excellent, Junior Winner,
03.10.2020 CACIB Show Rostock, DE TORUK MAKTO -- intermedia class, 1st excellent, CAC, Best Male, CACIB, Best of Breed CAC Show Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, PL  TENTEN -- junior class, 1st
08.12.2019 CACIB Nitra, Slovakia  MAGIC MELODY -- champion class, 1st excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS TORUK MAKTO -- puppy class, 1st very promising, Best Puppy  07.12.2019 CACIB Nitra, Slovakia  MAGIC MELODY

23.01.2023

IDS Lubin, PL

SHE IS LIKE A WIND -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Female, CACIB, BOS 

 

16.01.2023

Polish Show Rank 2022

Groenendaels:

ZARAKI -- 1st place puppy and junior males

ROSINANTE CORAZON -- 3th place senior males

NUMBER ONE -- 4th place senior males 

EL CHUPACABRA -- 2nd place veteran males 

CHARLOTTE LINLIN -- 5th place puppy females

ZENDAYA -- 6th place puppy females 

NICO ROBIN -- 5th place senior females

EL BIANCA -- 2nd place veteran females

Tervuerens:

TORUK MAKTO -- 1st place senior males and The Best Tervueren 2022

BACANORA -- 2nd place puppy females

PERFECT BITCH -- 3th place senior females

VAIANA -- 4th place senior females 

VISENNA -- 5th place senior females

 

14.01.2023

NDS Brodnica 

ZARAKI -- junior class, 1st excellent, Junior Winner, Best Junior 

USOPP -- open class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Male, Best of Breed -- finished Polish Champion!

CHARLOTTE LINLIN -- puppy class, 2nd very promising 

JOLLY ROGER -- veteran class, 1st excellent, Veteran Winner, Best Veteran, BOS 

BACANORA -- junior class, 1st excellent, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS

TENTEN -- open class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Female -- finished Polish Champion! 

 

08.01.2023

IDS Gdynia 

CHARLOTTE LINLIN -- puppy class, 1st very promising, Best Puppy

NICO ROBIN -- champion class, 1st very good 

TORUK MAKTO -- champion class, 1st excellent

BACANORA -- junior class, 1st excellent, Junior Winner, Best Junior, Best of Breed 

 

07.01.2023

NDS Gdynia 

TORUK MAKTO -- champion class, 1st excellent, CWC, Best Male, Best of Breed